Risultati settore giovanile

FEMMINILE

SERIE C

Calendario e classifica


UNDER 18

BASKET GIRLS AN
INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
70 – 67
INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
CAB STAMURA ORSAL AN
85-44
OLIMPIA BK PS
INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
32-86
INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
CAB AURORA JESI
70-24
INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
BASKET GIRLS AN
73 – 70
CAB STAMURA ORSAL AN
INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
46-85
INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
OLIMPIA BK PS
90-33
CAB AURORA JESI
INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
24-84

2° FASE

INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
CAB STAMURA ORSAL AN
85-36
OLIMPIA BK PS
INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
23 – 75
INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
BASKET GIRLS AN
55 – 48
CAB AURORA JESI
INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
26 – 78

AMMISSIONE FASE NAZIONALE

INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
PALL. PERUGIA
103 – 44
INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
BASKET UMBERTIDE
108-39
PALL. PERUGIA
INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
25 – 84
BASKET UMBERTIDE
INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
54 – 67

SPAREGGIO INTERZONA

VALTARESE 2000
INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
70-90
INTERZONA
 INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA OROROSA BERGAMO 55-75
 INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA CARISPEZIA 65-51
 INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA ANTS VITERBO 73-43

FINALE NAZIONALE

Giants Marghera-Feba Civitanova 71-50

Academy Mirabello-Feba Civitanova 64-57

Feba Civitanova-San Martino di Lupari 38-65

UNDER 16

INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
CAB STAMURA ORSAL 2003
104 – 30
CAB AURORA JESI A.S.DIL.
INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
29 – 42
INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
PORTO S. GIORGIO BK VERDE
62-34
OLIMPIA BK PESARO A
INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
41-48
INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
THUNDER BASKET MATELICA
93-24
CAB STAMURA ORSAL 2002
INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
45-62
INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
PORTO S. GIORGIO BK BIANCO
83-24
OLIMPIA BK PESARO B
INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
24-84
CAB STAMURA ORSAL 2003
INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
23-108
INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
CAB AURORA JESI A.S.DIL.
57 – 38
PORTO S. GIORGIO BK VERDE
INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
41-64
INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
OLIMPIA BK PESARO A
72 – 18
THUNDER BASKET MATELICA
INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
25-105
INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
CAB STAMURA ORSAL 2002
76-43
PORTO S. GIORGIO BK BIANCO
INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
26-88
INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
OLIMPIA BK PESARO B
82-22

AMMISSIONE FASE NAZIONALE

INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
CAB STAMURA ORSAL 2002
80-56
INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
PORTO S. GIORGIO BK VERDE
49 – 46
OLIMPIA BK PESARO A
INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
36 – 71

INTERZONA

Fe.Ba. Civitanova – Motrix 53-64

Fe.Ba. Civitanova – Panthers Roseto 51-42

Fe.Ba. Civitanova – Umana Reyer Venezia 25-54

UNDER 14

INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
PORTO S.GIORGIO BK
19-68
CAB STAMURA ORSAL 2003
INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
47-63
INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
OSIMO BASKET
19-55
CAB STAMURA ORSAL AN
INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
80-45
INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
OLIMPIA BASKET PESARO
18-60
PORTO S.GIORGIO BK
INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
87-20
INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
CAB STAMURA ORSAL 2003
37-49
OSIMO BASKET
INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
61-34
INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
CAB STAMURA ORSAL AN
50-62
OLIMPIA BASKET PESARO
INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
49-30

2° FASE

CAB STAMURA ORSAL AN
INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
80 – 24
OSIMO BASKET
INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
48 – 28
INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
PORTO S.GIORGIO BK
27-69
INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
CAB STAMURA ORSAL 2003
42 – 50
OLIMPIA BASKET PESARO
INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
43-29

COPPA SVILUPPO

CAB STAMURA ORSAL 2003
INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
41 – 53

 

INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
CAB STAMURA ORSAL 2003
20-0

UNDER 13

INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
BASKET FERMO
54-13
CAB STAMURA ORSAL AN
INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
42 – 40
INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
TAURUS BK JESI
103 – 16
OLIMPIA BK PS
INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
28-35
INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
CAB AURORA JESI
56-20
THUNDER BK MATELICA
INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
11-98
BASKET FERMO
INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
20-0
INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
CAB STAMURA ORSAL AN
49-21
TAURUS BK JESI
INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
23 – 85
INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
OLIMPIA BK PS
41-16
CAB AURORA JESI
INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
38-41
INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
THUNDER BK MATELICA
73-12

TITOLO REGIONALE

CAB AURORA UNIONE JESI
INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
35-44
INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
OLIMPIA BK PS
42 – 26
CAB STAMURA ORSAL AN
INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
62 – 51
INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
CAB AURORA UNIONE JESI
49 – 31
OLIMPIA BK PS
INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
32 – 38
INFA FE.BA CIVITANOVA
CAB STAMURA ORSAL AN
56 – 43

MASCHILE

UNDER 18

CIVITABASKET 2017
BASKET MACERATESE
73 – 33
CIVITABASKET 2017
PALL. PEDASO
89 – 40
SACRATA BK P. POTENZA
CIVITABASKET 2017
38-82
CIVITABASKET 2017
ASCOLI BASKET
70-66
SUTOR BK 1955 MONTEGRANARO
CIVITABASKET 2017
58-65
CIVITABASKET 2017
JUNIOR BK P.TO RECANATI
53-64
GIOCO BK FOLIGNANO
CIVITABASKET 2017
34-81
CIVITABASKET 2017
BASKET TOLENTINO
77-30
BASKET MACERATESE
CIVITABASKET 2017
56-47
PALL. PEDASO
CIVITABASKET 2017
51-80
CIVITABASKET 2017
SACRATA BK P. POTENZA
50-48
ASCOLI BASKET
CIVITABASKET 2017
71-52
CIVITABASKET 2017
SUTOR BK 1955 MONTEGRANARO
65-30
JUNIOR BK P.TO RECANATI
CIVITABASKET 2017
53 – 68
CIVITABASKET 2017
GIOCO BK FOLIGNANO
88-30
BASKET TOLENTINO
CIVITABASKET 2017
66-63

TITOLO REGIONALE

MONTECCHIO TIGERS
CIVITABASKET 2017
72 – 50
CIVITABASKET 2017
JANUS BK FABRIANO
 58-63
ADRIATICA SPORT OLIMPIA PS
CIVITABASKET 2017
82 – 75
CIVITABASKET 2017
MONTECCHIO TIGERS
77 – 55
JANUS BK FABRIANO
CIVITABASKET 2017
101-65
CIVITABASKET 2017
ADRIATICA SPORT OLIMPIA PS
66 – 68
Annunci
%d blogger hanno fatto clic su Mi Piace per questo: